Spicy
All Day Combos
Chicken with Broccoli Combo芥兰鸡套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Chicken with Mix Vegetables Combo什菜鸡套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Sesame Chicken Combo芝麻鸡套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Chicken Lo Mein Combo鸡捞面套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Shrimp Lo Mein Combo虾捞面套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Roast Pork Lo Mein Combo叉烧捞面套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Chicken Chow Mein Combo鸡炒面套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Shrimp Chow Mein Combo虾炒面套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Pepper Steak with Onion Combo青椒牛套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Mix Vegetable with Broccoli Combo什菜西兰花套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Chicken with Cashew Nuts Combo腰果鸡套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Kung Pao Chicken Combo宫保鸡丁套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$13.95Chicken with Garlic Sauce Combo鱼香鸡套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$13.95Szechuan Chicken Combo四川鸡套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$13.95Hunan Chicken Combo湖南鸡套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$13.95General Tso's Chicken Combo左宗鸡套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$13.95Shrimp with Lobster Sauce Combo虾龙糊套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Boneless Ribs Combo无骨排套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95Beef with Broccoli Combo芥兰牛套餐
With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$13.95
Appetizers
Egg Roll春卷
$2.75Shrimp Spring Roll虾春卷
$3.95Veggie Spring Roll上海春卷
$2.95Scallion Pancake葱油饼
$7.95Crab Rangoons炸蟹角
$8.95Edamame毛豆
$9.95Dim Sum虾饺
$9.95Shu Mai烧卖
$9.95Steamed Pork Dumplings蒸饺
$9.95Steamed Vegetable Dumplings蒸素菜饺
$9.95Fried Pork Dumplings锅贴
$9.95Fried Vegetable Dumplings煎素菜饺
$9.95French Fries薯条
$7.95Fried Wontons炸云吞
$9.95Spicy Szechuan Wontons红油抄手
Hot and spicy.
$10.95
Beef (with White Rice)
Beef with Broccoli芥兰牛
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.99Small$10.95Pepper Steak with Onion青椒洋葱牛
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.99Small$10.95Beef with Mix Vegetables什菜牛
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.99Small$10.95Beef with Mushrooms蘑菇牛
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.99Small$10.95Hunan Beef湖南牛
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.99Small$10.95Szechuan Beef四川牛
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.99Small$10.95Beef with Garlic Sauce鱼香牛肉丝
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.99Small$10.95
Chef's Specialties (with White Rice)
Seafood Delight海鲜大会
Shrimp, crabmeat, scallop with mixed vegetables. With white rice.
$19.95Subgum Wonton什锦云吞
Shrimp, chicken & roast pork with mixed vegetables, fried wontons. With white rice.
$19.95Four Season四季
Shrimp, chicken, beef & roast pork with mixed vegetables. With white rice.
$19.95Boneless Chicken果汁鸡
Deep fried chicken with mixed vegetables. With white rice.
$19.95Pineapple Chicken菠萝鸡
Chicken with mixed vegetables & pineapples. With white rice.
$19.95Happy Family全家福
Beef, chicken, shrimp, roast pork with mixed vegetables. With white rice.
$19.95Crispy Chicken脆皮鸡
Spicy mixed vegetables with deep fried chicken. With white rice.
$19.95Three Flavors三鲜
Shrimp, chicken, roast pork with mixed vegetables. With white rice.
$19.95
Chicken (with White Rice)
Chicken with Broccoli芥兰鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Chicken with Mix Vegetables什菜鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Chicken with Mushroom蘑菇鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Chicken with Cashew Nuts腰果鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Chicken with Garlic Sauce鱼香鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$10.95Szechuan Chicken四川鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$10.95Hunan Chicken湖南鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$10.95Kung Pao Chicken宫保鸡丁
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$10.95Sesame Chicken芝麻鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95General Tso's Chicken左宗鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$10.95Orange Chicken陈皮鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95
Chow Fun (Flat Noodles)
Roast Pork Ho Fun叉烧炒河粉
Flat noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Beef Ho Fun牛肉炒河粉
Flat noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Shrimp Ho Fun虾炒河粉
Flat noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Chicken Ho Fun鸡炒河粉
Flat noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95House Special Ho Fun本楼炒河粉
Flat noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$18.95Small$13.95
Chow Mei Fun (Rice Noodles)
Roast Pork Mei Fun叉烧炒米粉
Rice noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Beef Mei Fun牛炒米粉
Rice noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Shrimp Mei Fun虾炒米粉
Rice noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Chicken Mei Fun鸡炒米粉
Rice noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95House Special Mei Fun本楼炒米粉
Rice noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$18.95Small$13.95Singapore Mei Fun星洲炒米粉
Rice noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$18.95Small$13.95
Chow Mein or Chop Suey (with White Rice)
Chicken Chow Mein鸡炒面
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Chicken Chop Suey鸡杂碎
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Roast Pork Chow Mein叉烧炒面
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Roast Pork Chop Suey叉烧杂碎
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Vegetable Chow Mein菜炒面
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Vegetable Chop Suey菜杂碎
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Shrimp Chow Mein虾炒面
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Shrimp Chop Suey虾杂碎
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Beef Chow Mein牛炒面
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Beef Chop Suey牛杂碎
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95House Chow Mein本楼炒面
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$18.95Small$11.95House Chop Suey本楼杂碎
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$18.95Small$11.95
Curry Dishes (with White Rice)
Curry Chicken咖喱鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$16.95Small$10.95Curry Beef咖喱牛
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$11.95Curry Shrimp咖喱虾
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$11.95
Egg Foo Young (with White Rice)
Roast Pork Egg Foo Young叉烧芙蓉蛋
With white rice.
$19.95Beef Egg Foo Young牛芙蓉蛋
With white rice.
$19.95Chicken Egg Foo Young鸡芙蓉蛋
With white rice.
$19.95Shrimp Egg Foo Young虾芙蓉蛋
With white rice.
$19.95Vegetable Egg Foo Young蔬菜芙蓉蛋
With white rice.
$19.95Mushroom Egg Foo Young蘑菇芙蓉蛋
With white rice.
$19.95
Fried Rice
Plain Fried Rice净炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$13.95Small$8.95Egg Fried Rice蛋炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$14.95Small$9.95Vegetable Fried Rice菜炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$14.95Small$9.95Roast Pork Fried Rice叉烧炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$14.95Small$9.95Chicken Fried Rice鸡炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$14.95Small$9.95Beef Fried Rice牛炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$14.95Small$9.95Shrimp Fried Rice虾炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$14.95Small$9.95Young Chow Fried Rice扬州炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$12.95House Special Fried Rice本楼炒饭
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$15.95Small$10.95
House Special
Fried Half Chicken炸半鸡
Plain, with French fries, or with pork or chicken fried rice.
$9.95Fried Chicken Wings炸鸡翼
Plain, with French fries, or with pork or chicken fried rice.
$9.95Fried Chicken Nugget鸡块
Plain, with French fries, or with pork or chicken fried rice.
$9.95Fried Baby Shrimp炸小虾
Plain, with French fries, or with pork or chicken fried rice.
$10.95Fried Jumbo Shrimp炸大虾
Plain, with French fries, or with pork or chicken fried rice.
$11.95Honey or BBQ Rib Tips蜜汁/烧排骨尖
Honey or BBQ. Plain, with French fries, or with pork or chicken fried rice.
$11.95Boneless Ribs无骨排
Plain. Small or large.
Large$19.95Small$12.95Boneless Ribs Special无骨排
With French fries, or with pork or chicken fried rice.
$12.95BBQ Spare Ribs烧排骨
Plain. Small or large.
Large$19.95Small$12.95BBQ Spare Ribs Special烧排骨
With French fries, or with pork or chicken fried rice.
$12.95
Lo Mein (Soft Noodles)
Plain Lo Mein净捞面
Soft noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$14.95Small$9.95Roast Pork Lo Mein叉烧捞面
Soft noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Beef Lo Mein牛捞面
Soft noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Shrimp Lo Mein虾捞面
Soft noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95Chicken Lo Mein鸡捞面
Soft noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95House Special Lo Mein本楼捞面
Soft noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$18.95Small$13.95Vegetable Lo Mein菜捞面
Soft noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$16.95Small$10.95
Pork (with White Rice)
Pork with Broccoli芥兰叉烧
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Pork with Mix Vegetables什菜叉烧
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Pork with Mushrooms蘑菇叉烧
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Hunan Pork湖南叉烧
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$10.95Roast Pork with Garlic Sauce鱼香叉烧
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$10.95Szechuan Pork四川肉片
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.95Small$10.95
Seafood (with White Rice)
Shrimp with Broccoli芥兰虾
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Shrimp with Mix Vegetables什菜虾
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.99Small$10.95Shrimp with Mushrooms蘑菇虾
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.99Small$10.95Shrimp with Cashew Nuts腰果虾
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.99Small$10.95Shrimp with Lobster Sauce虾龙糊
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.99Small$10.95Shrimp with Garlic Sauce鱼香虾
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.99Small$10.95Hunan Shrimp湖南虾
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.99Small$10.95Szechuan Shrimp四川虾
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$17.99Small$10.95
Side Orders
White Rice白饭
Small or large.
Large$4.99Small$3.99Brown Rice糙米饭
Small or large.
Large$6.99Small$5.99Soda罐装汽水
$2.00Home-Made Iced Tea自制冰茶
$4.00Fried Noodles炒面
$2.00Fortune Cookies签语饼
$2.00
Soup (with Fried Noodles)
Wonton Soup云吞汤
With fried noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$7.25Small$4.75Egg Drop Soup蛋花汤
With fried noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$7.25Small$4.75Wonton Egg Drop Soup云吞蛋花汤
With fried noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$7.25Small$4.75Chicken Noodle Soup鸡面汤
With fried noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$7.25Small$4.75Chicken Rice Soup鸡饭汤
With fried noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$7.25Small$4.75Hot & Sour Soup酸辣汤
With fried noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$7.25Small$4.75Vegetable Soup菜汤
With fried noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$7.25Small$4.75Special Bean Curd Soup豆腐汤
With fried noodles. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$7.25Small$4.75Subgum Wonton Soup什锦云吞汤
With fried noodles. Quart.
$15.95Seafood Soup海鲜汤
With fried noodles. Quart.
$15.95
Sweet & Sour (with White Rice)
Sweet & Sour Chicken甜酸鸡
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$12.95
Udon
Roast Pork Udon叉烧乌冬面
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Beef Udon牛乌冬面
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Shrimp Udon虾乌冬面
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95Chicken Udon鸡乌冬面
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$17.95Small$10.95House Special Udon本楼乌冬面
Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$18.95Small$13.95
Vegetables (with White Rice)
Vegetable Mix Broccoli炒什菜西兰花
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$15.95Small$9.95Steamed Vegetables清蒸什菜
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$15.95Small$9.95Broccoli with Brown Sauce红烧芥兰
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$15.95Small$9.95Family Style Bean Curd家常豆腐
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$15.95Small$9.95Broccoli with Garlic Sauce鱼香芥兰
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$15.95Small$9.95Hot Spiced Bean Curd麻婆豆腐
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart). Hot and spicy.
Large$15.95Small$9.95Szechuan Vegetables四川什菜
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$15.95Small$9.95Steamed Broccoli清蒸芥兰
With white rice. Small (pint) or large (quart).
Large$15.95Small$9.95
Lunch Special
Available 11 AM – 3 PM (Mon–Fri)
Chicken with Broccoli (Lunch)芥兰鸡 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Chicken with Mix Vegetables (Lunch)什菜鸡 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Sesame Chicken (Lunch)芝麻鸡 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Chicken Lo Mein (Lunch)鸡捞面 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Shrimp Lo Mein (Lunch)虾捞面 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Roast Pork Lo Mein (Lunch)叉烧捞面 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Chicken Chow Mein (Lunch)鸡炒面 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Shrimp Chow Mein (Lunch)虾炒面 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Pepper Steak with Onion (Lunch)青椒洋葱牛 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Mix Vegetable with Broccoli (Lunch)什菜西兰花 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Chicken with Cashew Nuts (Lunch)腰果鸡 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Kung Pao Chicken (Lunch)宫保鸡丁 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$11.95Chicken with Garlic Sauce (Lunch)鱼香鸡 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$11.95Szechuan Chicken (Lunch)四川鸡 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$11.95Hunan Chicken (Lunch)湖南鸡 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$11.95General Tso's Chicken (Lunch)左宗鸡 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda. Hot and spicy.
$11.95Shrimp with Broccoli (Lunch)芥兰虾 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95Beef with Broccoli (Lunch)芥兰牛 (午餐)
Weekdays 11am-3pm. With pork fried rice or white rice, and an egg roll or soda.
$11.95